League Meet Ranking

FTC 2021 Ultimate Goal Rankings

The combined ranking can be found on the FIRST website. The 24 best-ranked teams may participate in the Championship on June 5

combined ranking

 

League Meet #1 - The Hague

Rank

Number

Name

RP

TBP1

TBP2

HS

1

3954

Pink to the Future

1708

546

370

348

2

16360

Highland-Lynxes

1608

522

370

324

3

10183

F.R.O.G Frog Robots Of Germany

1085

384

405

211

4

18425

Ubbo Tech Team

1040

396

360

240

5

18601

Codebusters

990

306

210

224

6

16851

Pink Potential

467

227

60

124

7

18710

STA1

360

60

160

79

8

17651

The Probots

236

45

155

53

9

16410

GentleBotz

200

80

60

63

10

16977

Roboni Clan

189

10

85

59

11

17258

Northgo Team

166

75

15

51

12

18859

Stanislas Tech Team

88

55

15

46

13

18957

Zandvliet FTC

80

70

10

25

14

17227

Roboni Ultimate

52

5

15

38

15

18690

Iactate Altius

32

0

0

12

16

18917

EAG

30

30

0

5

17

16476

RoyalCats

5

0

5

5

18

17046

Cybears 1

0

0

0

0

19

17579

HU-Talent Bots

0

0

0

0

 

League Meet #2 - Eindhoven 

Rank

Number

Name

RP

TBP1

TBP2

HS

1

16382

Casimir Tech

1180

330

370

231

2

16383

Frits Philips Robotics team

819

360

145

187

3

16785

Team ProBotiX

782

330

140

201

4

14183

Dukes of Brabant

745

180

285

154

5

17611

Birdmachine

553

201

60

142

6

16530

Cadmes Creators

506

192

160

116

7

16788

The Encrypted Gentlemen

484

185

135

93

8

16441

Pretty Smart Robotics

332

152

180

84

9

17259

RoboVLC

302

105

145

78

10

12475

Beyond Reach

205

0

205

40

11

16409

Team Orange

195

75

120

60

12

10918

SPACE

123

60

45

32

13

18916

Cyber Team Doorn

120

100

20

25

14

16371

Neobots FTCunits

100

0

50

30

15

14381

Dutch Warriors

50

30

20

25

16

17652

Delta

0

0

0

0

17

18779

GROEVENBEEK1!

0

0

0

0

 

League Meet #3 - April 10  

Rank

Number

Name

RP

TBP1

TBP2

HS

1

16360

Highland-Lynxes

2041

534

375

432

2

3954

Pink to the Future

1993

570

395

402

3

18601

Codebusters

1194

334

180

228

4

10183

F.R.O.G Frog Robots Of Germany

1066

349

285

192

5

16785

Team ProBotiX

1052

360

200

189

6

16382

Casimir Tech

1003

340

215

250

7

16383

Frits Philips Robotics team

956

360

230

208

8

14183

Dukes of Brabant

784

205

305

186

9

16851

Pink Potential

742

245

125

143

10

18710

STA1

616

183

175

129

11

16788

The Encrypted Gentlemen

495

220

125

116

12

18859

Stanislas Tech Team

337

171

60

113

13

12475

Beyond Reach

319

30

225

61

14

16410

GentleBotz

317

145

80

75

15

16409

Team Orange

278

90

160

72

16

17611

Birdmachine

196

106

20

104

17

18917

EAG

152

100

50

32

18

10918

SPACE

109

30

65

43

 

League Meet #4 - April 17

Rank

Number

Name

RP

TBP1

TBP2

HS

1

18425

Ubbo Tech Team

1071

339

360

234

2

16530

Cadmes Creators

628

210

190

124

3

17259

RoboVLC

459

187

60

118

4

17651

The Probots

405

93

200

85

5

16977

Roboni Clan

296

112

100

72

6

16441

Pretty Smart Robotics

260

40

220

60

7

16371

Neobots FTCunits

210

0

110

60

8

17227

Roboni Ultimate

192

114

30

47

9

17258

Northgo Team

105

204

55

31

10

18690

Iactate Altius

98

66

0

29

11

17652

Delta

55

55

0

15

12

18957

Zandvliet FTC

55

50

5

20

13

18916

Cyber Team Doorn

0

0

0

0

14

17046

Cybears 1

0

0

0

0

15

18741

Cooler Bot the Builder

0

0

0

0

16

18779

GROEVENBEEK1!

0

0

0

0

17

17579

HU-Talent Bots

0

0

0

0

18

17021

Bot the Builder

0

0

0

0

19

17134

Zappp

0

0

0

0

20

14381

Dutch Warriors

0

0

0

0