Teams Ultimate Goal

Team no

Team name

Organisation

City

3954

Pink to the Future

Maerlant-Lyceum

The Hague

10183

F.R.O.G. Frog Robots Of Germany

Königin-Katharina-Stift

Stuttgart (DE)

10918

Space

Newmancollege

Breda

12475

Beyond Reach

Zwijsen College Veghel

Veghel

12819

The Third Half

Zwijsen College Veghel

Veghel

13953

Stanislas Tech Team

Stanislascollege westplantsoen

Delft

14144

EAG

Ernst-Abbe-Gymnasium

Oberkochen (DE)

14183

Dukes of Brabant

Summa College

Eindhoven

14381

Dutch Warriors

Dr.-Knippenbergcollege

Helmond

15614

STA

Stanislascollege Westplantsoen

Delft

16360

Highland-Lynxes

Highland-Lynxes Robotics Club

Fehraltorf (CH)

16371

FTCUnits

Stichting Neobots

Sint-Oedenrode

16382

Casimir Tech

Lorentz Casimir Lyceum

Eindhoven

16383

Frits Philips Robotics team

Frits Philips lyceum-mavo

Eindhoven

16402

Panic Attack

Gymnasium Beekvliet

Sint-Michielsgestel

16409

Team Orange

Newmancollege

Breda

16410

Gentlebotz

Newmancollege

Breda

16441

Pretty Smart Robotics

SRV Pretty SMarm

Sebaldeburen

16476

RoyalCats

Königin-Katharina-Stift

Stuttgart (DE)

16530

Cadmes Creators

Cadmes Creators

Uden

16785

Team ProBotiX

Pius X College

Bladel

16788

The encrypted gentlemen

Sondervick College

Veldhoven

16850

Bruel-1

KSG de Breul

Zeist

16851

Pink Potential

Maerlant-Lyceum

The Hague

16949

Skyline

Helen Parkhurst Technasium

Almere

16977

Roboni Ultimate (Official)

St. Bonifatiuscollege

Utrecht

17021

Bot the Builder

Gerrit Rietveldcollege

Utrecht

17046

Cybears

International School of Amsterdam

Amstelveen

17134

Zappp

Dynamo Tech Playgrounds

Eindhoven

17227

Roboni Rocketeers

St. Bonifatiuscollege

Utrecht

17258

Team Northgo

Northgo College

Noordwijk

17259

robovlc

Veenlanden college

Mijdrecht

17611

Birdmachine

d'Oultremontcollege

Drunen

17651

The Probots

Dalton Lyceum Barendrecht

Barendrecht

17652

Team Delta

Willem van Oranje College

Waalwijk

17679

Breul-2

KSG de Breul

Zeist

18425

Ubbo Tech Team

Ubbo scholengemeenschap

Stadskanaal

18475

Blinking Tech

Greijdanus

Meppel

17579

HU-Utalent

Hogeschool Utrecht

Utrecht

18601

Codebusters

Haags Montessori Lyceum

The Hague

18690

iactate altius

Stedelijk Gymnasium Schiedam

Schiedam

18741

Cooler Bot the Builder

Gerrit Rietveldcollege

Utrecht

18778

Amadeus 1

Amadeus Lyceum

Utrecht

18779

Groevenbeek1!

Chr. Col. Groevenbeek

Ermelo

 

Zandvliet

chrlyceumzandvliet / lucas onderwijs

The Hague

 

Cyber Team Doorn

Revius Lyceum

Doorn